Participant list Swedish Cup 2023
Last registration date: 2023-01-04


   Payment OK      Part payment      No payment      No payment needed   

NameClubCountry/DistrictParticipant
Emanuel SöderlundAleholms SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARM
Hannah GöranssonAleholms SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARW
Marcus MadsenAleholms SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARM
Michaela JanssonAleholms SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPW
Mikael Nilsson Aleholms SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPM
Simon Lander NordinAleholms SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPJM
Louise RosellAlgutsrums SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARW
AnnChristin JohanssonAnderstorps SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARV
Christina SideriAnderstorps SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Elias JohanssonAnderstorps SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJM
Isabelle JohanssonAnderstorps SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARW
Jörgen KristensenAnderstorps SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARV
EMILIA FAULKNERArmy target shooting clubUNITED KINGDOMAPJW
KERSTIN DODDArmy target shooting clubUNITED KINGDOMAPW
LAUREN JANNEYArmy target shooting clubUNITED KINGDOMARW
REBECCA CARNELLArmy target shooting clubUNITED KINGDOMAPW
Lauri SyrjäAsikkalan AmpumaseuraFINLANDARJM
Cecilia LindbergAspö SkytteföreningBlekinge SkyttesportförbundARW
Elin PerssonAspö SkytteföreningBlekinge SkyttesportförbundARJW
Moa HallbergAspö SkytteföreningBlekinge SkyttesportförbundARJW
Joackim NorbergAtlas Copco PistolskytteklubbStockholms SkyttesportförbundAPM
Mats JohannessonAtlas Copco PistolskytteklubbStockholms SkyttesportförbundAPM
Jack RossiterAustraliaAUSTRALIAARM
Elmer WagnerBallerup SkfDENMARKARJM
Håkan PerssonBjörksta UngdomsskytteföreningVästmanlands SkyttesportförbundARV
Ludwig WässmanBjörksta UngdomsskytteföreningVästmanlands SkyttesportförbundARM
Ragnar WässmanBjörksta UngdomsskytteföreningVästmanlands SkyttesportförbundARV
Hilda TrofastBotkyrka SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundARJW
Karolina GranholmBotkyrka SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundARJW
Lovisa BjareBotkyrka SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundARW
Ninosca OlivaresBotkyrka SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundARW
Patience EhigiatorBotkyrka SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundARJW
Sofia RosbergBotkyrka SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundARJW
Jan WintherBPIDENMARKARM
Maja PedersenBPIDENMARKARJW
Jacob KuylserBromma-Solna SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundARM
Mathilda GustafssonBromma-Solna SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundARJW
Tobias RomingBromma-Solna SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundARM
Niklas LindmarkBy SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundARV
Pontus KallinBy SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundARJM
Rasmus KallinBy SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundARJM
Frank LienBærum PKNORWAYAPM
Ingar WollBærum PKNORWAYAPV
Lasse HovdBærum PKNORWAYAPM
Ole-Harald AasBærum PKNORWAYAPM
Christer JernBästkustens Aktiva SkytteföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetAPM
Liz-Marie JernBästkustens Aktiva SkytteföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetAPW
Albin SandmarkChristianstads SkyttesällskapSkånes SkyttesportförbundARJM
Amanda SandmarkChristianstads SkyttesällskapSkånes SkyttesportförbundARJW
Vikor KlemmedssonChristianstads SkyttesällskapSkånes SkyttesportförbundARM
Johanna AnderssonDalstorps SkytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Kasper Hjorth LousdalDSB/ASFDENMARKARM
Matias K. LigaardDSB/ASFDENMARKARJM
Therese LøvhaugElverum RifleklubbNORWAYARSH2
Vegard NordhagenElverum RifleklubbNORWAYARM
Alexandra RosenlewEsbo skytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Björn FrimanEsbo skytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARM
Cristian FrimanEsbo skytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARM
Luukas KootaEsbo skytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARM
Evelina Neumann Szilagyi Fagersta UngdomsskytteföreningVästmanlands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Stina LawnerFalu Sport- & PistolskytteklubbDalarnas SkyttesportförbundAPW
Halvorsen EspenFarris SportsskyttereNORWAYAPV
Halvorsen Unni RamsvikFarris SportsskyttereNORWAYAPW
Maya BjörklundFilipstads SkyttegilleVärmlands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Jani TuulaniemiFINFINLANDAPM
Kallio JoonasFINFINLANDAPM
Essi HeiskanenFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDARW
Mariell VestnesFinnsnes PkNORWAYAPW
Elena Eikevoll HeltneFlorø PistolklubbNORWAYAPW
Kjell Jomar HeltneFlorø PistolklubbNORWAYAPM
Maria GraversenFløng-Hedehusene Sports SkytteforeningDENMARKARJW
Joe FurborgFOK BoråsVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundAPM
Klara Albertsson FOK BoråsVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundAPW
Julie Paulsen JohannessenFredrikstad MSLNORWAYARJW
Lars LillengFredrikstad MSLNORWAYARM
Oliver Gylta OlsenFredrikstad MSLNORWAYARM
Øyvind JohannessenFredrikstad MSLNORWAYARV
Sondre Risan HaltvikFrosta SSLNORWAYAPJM
Mikael AnderssonGamleby SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundARV
Markus KnutsGefle Frivilliga SkarpskytteföreningGävleborgs SkyttesportförbundARJM
Noel FesséGefle Frivilliga SkarpskytteföreningGävleborgs SkyttesportförbundARJW
Arne Morten NyfløtGudbrandsdal SportsskyttereNORWAYARV
Agnes PeterssonGullabo SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Amanda CarlssonGullabo SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Nora OlssonGullabo SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Rune AnderssonGunnebo SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARV
Caroline Rannebo Eklund Gällivare SkytteföreningNorrbottens SkyttesportförbundARJW
Vilda Stridsson Gällivare SkytteföreningNorrbottens SkyttesportförbundARJW
Emil ÖienGöteborgs SkyttesportföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetARJM
Karl PantzarGöteborgs SkyttesportföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetARJM
Lolo Ramsing Göteborgs SkyttesportföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetARV
Mikael RutgerssonGöteborgs SkyttesportföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetARJM
Pontus Rinaldo Göteborgs SkyttesportföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetAPM
Even Lien Akre Hafrsfjord PKNORWAYAPJM
Aleksi LeppäHaminan AmpumaseuraFINLANDARM
Niklas KrabbHuskvarna PistolskytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPM
Ann-Kristin Jansson Håtuna Pistol & SSKUpplands SkyttesportförbundAPW
Anna BensonI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARW
Athena GudmundssonI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARW
Erik SahlinI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARM
Fanny HellbergI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Jonathan BengtssonI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJM
Julia JohanssonI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Lucas RosencrantzI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJM
Melinda LövskogI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Willie BergdahlI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJM
Ingeborg PalmgrenI 2 Skytteförening Värmlands SkyttesportförbundAPV
Lars PalmgrenI 2 Skytteförening Värmlands SkyttesportförbundAPV
Per-Anders LanderI 2 Skytteförening Värmlands SkyttesportförbundAPM
Pernilla Lander NordinI 2 Skytteförening Värmlands SkyttesportförbundAPW
Sara PalmgrenI 2 Skytteförening Värmlands SkyttesportförbundAPW
Aleksi KasiIsonkyrön Metsästys ja AmpumaseuraFINLANDARJM
Ella HakalaIsonkyrön Metsästys ja AmpumaseuraFINLANDAPJW
Marianne PaloIsonkyrön Metsästys ja AmpumaseuraFINLANDARW
Marjo Yli-KiikkaIsonkyrön Metsästys ja AmpumaseuraFINLANDARV
Markus-Pekka Dreyer PerkiömäkiIsonkyrön Metsästys ja AmpumaseuraFINLANDARSH2
Nanna UuttuIsonkyrön Metsästys ja AmpumaseuraFINLANDARJW
Isabelle EdmanJönköpings SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundARW
Antti TurunenK-UASFINLANDARJM
Henrik KarlssonK-UASFINLANDARJM
Jenni NiskalaK-UASFINLANDARW
Kimmo LoponenK-UASFINLANDAPV
Roni AiroK-UASFINLANDARM
Emelie JarlenforsKa 2 SkytteföreningBlekinge SkyttesportförbundARW
Simon SandënKa 2 SkytteföreningBlekinge SkyttesportförbundAPM
Mathilda HjelmKalmar/Läckeby SkytteklubbSmålands SkyttesportförbundARW
Ulf PeterssonKarlshamns UngdomspistolskytteklubbBlekinge SkyttesportförbundAPV
Freja GärdestamKarlstad-Ulvsby SkytteföreningVärmlands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Mathias GärdestamKarlstad-Ulvsby SkytteföreningVärmlands SkyttesportförbundARV
Patrick Holmberg Kiruna PistolskytteföreningNorrbottens SkyttesportförbundAPM
Amalie EvensenKisen MSLNORWAYARW
Benedikte OppedalKisen MSLNORWAYARW
Hanna Synnøve HuserKisen MSLNORWAYARJW
Karina StetteKisen MSLNORWAYARW
Marius GranbergKisen MSLNORWAYARJM
Martin Nesvik VossKisen MSLNORWAYARM
Martine SveKisen MSLNORWAYARJW
Milda Marina Søberg HaugenKisen MSLNORWAYARW
Ole Martin HalvorsenKisen MSLNORWAYARM
Pernille Nor-WollKisen MSLNORWAYARJW
Synnøve BergKisen MSLNORWAYARJW
Emil SvenssonKlippans PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundAPJM
Julia J. DyverdahlKlippans PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundAPJW
Krister PerssonKlippans PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundAPV
Lasse AmnestålKlippans PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundAPM
Malena DyverdahlKlippans PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundAPW
Martin AndersenKlippans PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundAPJM
Milton HaugenKlippans PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundAPJM
Stefan BackmanKlippans PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundAPM
Tommy AndersénKlippans PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundAPM
Otso-Aadolf AhokangasKokMASFINLANDAPJM
Petri AhokangasKokMASFINLANDAPV
Vilja-Alina AhokangasKokMASFINLANDAPJW
Even Olai Enger ThrondsenKrapfoss SSLNORWAYARJM
Magnus LundKrapfoss SSLNORWAYARJM
Sigurd BerggrenKrapfoss SSLNORWAYARJM
Vebjørn GrimsrudKrapfoss SSLNORWAYARJM
Emil ThomssonKrysseboda PistolklubbSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPJM
Jenny ThomssonKrysseboda PistolklubbSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPW
Ture ThomssonKrysseboda PistolklubbSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPJM
Emma MalinenKyrkslätt SkfFINLANDARJW
Henna ViljanenKyrkslätt SkfFINLANDARW
Jenna KuismaKyrkslätt SkfFINLANDARW
Sebastian LångströmKyrkslätt SkfFINLANDARM
Axel LöfvanderKävlinge SportskytteklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundARJM
Fredrik LöfvanderKävlinge SportskytteklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundARV
Jesper JohanssonKävlinge SportskytteklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundARJM
Oskar LöfvanderKävlinge SportskytteklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundARJM
Victoria Olsson-SpennareKöla SkytteföreningVärmlands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Mira MäkeläLappajärven Ampujat RyFINLANDARW
Anders HenricssonLinköpings SkytteföreningÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundARM
Conny AxbergLinköpings SkytteföreningÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundARV
Moa LindmarkLinköpings SkytteföreningÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundARW
Sander HarildstadLismarken skytterlag sportsskyttereNORWAYARJM
Amanda PerssonLjungbyheds PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundAPJW
Jenny ReinholdzLjungbyheds PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundAPJW
Nova MöllerstedtLjungbyheds PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundAPJW
Zeenat HashemiLjungbyheds PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundAPJW
Jarmo SaloLSA LAPUAFINLANDAPM
Jyrki TurjaLSA LAPUAFINLANDAPM
Amanda BerglundLudvika SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundARJW
Emelie KjellgrenLudvika SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundARW
Gunnar BerglundLudvika SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundARV
Håkan EdbergLudvika SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundARV
Stefan BengtssonLudvika SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundARV
Patrick LarssonLunds PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundAPM
Isac AhlqvistLönsboda Pistolskytteklubb Skånes SkyttesportförbundAPM
Anders EklundLövsta SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundAPM
Måns EklundLövsta SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundAPJM
Patrik SteffensLövsta SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundAPM
Bernt AlpenhoffMalmö PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundAPM
Philip Jönsson Mariestads SkyttegilleVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundARSH2
Andrea M MoenMeråker IRNORWAYARJW
Anna Linnea S SchützerMeråker IRNORWAYARJW
Eirik M GisleMeråker IRNORWAYARJM
Ingrid BrendryenMeråker IRNORWAYARJW
Knut BakkenMeråker IRNORWAYARV
Ludvik HaugbergMeråker IRNORWAYARJM
Synnøve LossiusMeråker IRNORWAYARJW
Veronica M BrandtzægMeråker IRNORWAYARJW
Alexander JohanssonMjölby PistolklubbÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundAPM
Anders NorbergMjölby PistolklubbÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundAPM
Arvid HjortMjölby PistolklubbÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundAPJM
Roger JohanssonMjölby PistolklubbÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundAPM
Johanna SkoglundMorups SkytteföreningHallands SkyttesportförbundAPW
Lennart JakobssonMorups SkytteföreningHallands SkyttesportförbundAPV
Emma ÅkessonMotala SkyttegilleÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundARW
Viivi KemppiMyllykosken ampujatFINLANDARW
Ann Helen AuneMysen PistollagNORWAYAPW
Johan Andre Rånås JakobsenMysen PistollagNORWAYAPJM
Ole Henning FjeldNamnå PKNORWAYAPM
Pradnyesh ManeNational rifle IndiaINDIAARM
Mattias AnderssonNjurunda SportskytteklubbVästernorrlands SkyttesportförbundAPM
Emmeline Ekrem BryhnNorgeNORWAYAPJW
Tore StensbyNorgeNORWAYAPM
Aicha RostadNTG KongsvingerNORWAYARJW
Amanda Sofie PettersenNTG KongsvingerNORWAYARJW
Caroline Finnestad LundNTG KongsvingerNORWAYARJW
Eirin RaaenNTG KongsvingerNORWAYARJW
Elias FurunesNTG KongsvingerNORWAYARJM
Inga Marie HanserudNTG KongsvingerNORWAYARJW
Isak GurrikNTG KongsvingerNORWAYARJM
Jenny Olsen EkNTG KongsvingerNORWAYARJW
Marija VucenovicNTG KongsvingerNORWAYARJW
Martin Sørlie-RogneNTG KongsvingerNORWAYARSH2
Sander Nicolai VampliNTG KongsvingerNORWAYARJM
Sebastian Endsjø JohnsenNTG KongsvingerNORWAYARJM
Thiril Tran BrendryenNTG KongsvingerNORWAYARJW
Vegard Sørlie KrogsætherNTG KongsvingerNORWAYARSH2
Erik EknesNumedal SportskytterlagNORWAYAPJM
Jens FrimannNykøbing Falster SkytteforeningDENMARKARM
Emil Ala-KuljuNyköpings SkyttegilleSödermanlands SkyttesportförbundARJM
Sven BerglundNysätra PistolklubbVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundAPV
Ellen MörbergNässjö SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Emil AnderssonNässjö SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundARM
Johanna AnderssonNässjö SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundARW
Josefin AnderssonNässjö SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Joni VirkkulaOMASFINLANDAPM
Teemu KumpulainenOMASFINLANDAPM
Terje StorholtOslo PistolklubbNORWAYAPV
Eszter JuhaszPASFINLANDARW
Rauno HartikainenPASFINLANDAPM
Riku KoskelaPohjois-Hämeen AmpujatFINLANDARM
Jonas NordforsPoliisien AmpumaseuraFINLANDAPM
Kai JahnssonPoliisien AmpumaseuraFINLANDAPM
Camilla GrydénRasbo-Vaksala SkytteföreningUpplands SkyttesportförbundARV
Leia Lindberg Rasbo-Vaksala SkytteföreningUpplands SkyttesportförbundARJW
William GrydénRasbo-Vaksala SkytteföreningUpplands SkyttesportförbundARM
Lasse Kurkela Raseborgs SkytterFINLANDAPJM
Lumi SaikkonenRaseborgs SkytterFINLANDAPJW
Panu SaikkonenRaseborgs SkytterFINLANDAPV
Geir Kåre FloRingerike PistolklubbNORWAYAPM
Felicia RhedinRonneby PistolskytteklubbBlekinge SkyttesportförbundAPJW
Iivari KelhäRSAFINLANDAPJM
Camilla Boel NielsenRødovre skytteforeningDENMARKARSH2
Adrian FalkSaleby SkytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundARJM
Christian SternbrinkSalems PistolklubbStockholms SkyttesportförbundAPJM
Jimmy KarlströmSalems PistolklubbStockholms SkyttesportförbundAPM
Lena KröckelSalems PistolklubbStockholms SkyttesportförbundAPW
Maria Prandl-NorrgårdSalems PistolklubbStockholms SkyttesportförbundAPV
Mia RomlinSalems PistolklubbStockholms SkyttesportförbundAPW
Helmi PietinalhoSaSA Salon Seudun AmpujatFINLANDARJW
Minea TerkolaSaSA Salon Seudun AmpujatFINLANDARJW
Arvo HarmaajärviSatakunnan AmpujatFINLANDAPV
Sonja SiitonenSimpeleen HahloFINLANDARW
Mikael JohanssonSjuhäradsbygdens SSKVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundAPM
Per JohanssonSjuhäradsbygdens SSKVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundARV
Frans Rasmusson Sjöbo UngdomsskyttegilleSkånes SkyttesportförbundARJM
Iza Svensson Sjöbo UngdomsskyttegilleSkånes SkyttesportförbundARJW
Victor Lindgren Sjöbo UngdomsskyttegilleSkånes SkyttesportförbundARJM
Håkan GustafssonSkee SkyttegilleVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetARM
Annika ArvidssonSkillingaryds SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundARV
Erik AllanssonSkillingaryds SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJM
Thomas ArvidssonSkillingaryds SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPV
Evelina SundströmSkoga-Ekshärads SkytteföreningVärmlands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Buster AntonsenSkyttelauget Kongens LyngbyDENMARKAPM
Ane Bjørkås TorgersenSola PkNORWAYAPJW
Kristoffer Helgøy HenriksenSola PkNORWAYAPJM
Sun Bore Sola PkNORWAYAPW
Tobias SkaarstadSola PkNORWAYAPJM
Mari LøvsethStange SportsskyttereNORWAYARW
Ida EklundStenkumla SkyttegilleGotlands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Morgan Johansson CropperStockholmspolisens SFStockholms SkyttesportförbundAPM
Peter WengströmStockholmspolisens SFStockholms SkyttesportförbundAPM
Pontus NordgrenStockholmspolisens SFStockholms SkyttesportförbundAPM
Maja KuljunlahtiStorfors SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Amanda GöransonSödermalms o Liljeholmens SSKStockholms SkyttesportförbundARW
Fanny SörenssonSöraby SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Josefine AhlmSöraby SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Matilda BerglundSöraby SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Anne Bakke NielsenThisted SkyttekredsDENMARKARJW
Hanna HasselqvistTibro-Ransberg SkytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Astrid Jensen TrehøjeDENMARKAPW
Jonas Andersen TrehøjeDENMARKARM
Niels Henrik Overgaard TrehøjeDENMARKARM
Rikke Mæng Ibsen TrehøjeDENMARKARW
Fredrik MartinsonTrollhättans PistolklubbVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundAPM
Hanna GaddTrollhättebygdens SportskytteklubbVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetARV
Maja KarlssonTrollhättebygdens SportskytteklubbVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetARJW
Oskar SandblomTrollhättebygdens SportskytteklubbVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetARJM
Samuel LarssonTrollhättebygdens SportskytteklubbVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetARJM
Svante GaddTrollhättebygdens SportskytteklubbVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetARJM
Vera GaddTrollhättebygdens SportskytteklubbVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetARJW
Hans Wang NøstvoldTromsø pistolklubbNORWAYAPJM
Joel JohanssonTvååkers SkyttegilleHallands SkyttesportförbundARJM
Jonathan RöjgrenTvååkers SkyttegilleHallands SkyttesportförbundARM
Oskar KlingTvååkers SkyttegilleHallands SkyttesportförbundARM
Sonja FranssonTyresö SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundARJW
Micael RönnqvistTöreboda PistolskytteklubbVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundAPM
Pauline RönnqvistTöreboda PistolskytteklubbVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundAPJW
Martin SahlbringUddevalla SkyttegilleVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetARV
Belinda RostadUll SportskyttereNORWAYAPW
Emil KlingUllareds SportskytteklubbHallands SkyttesportförbundARJM
Rebecka NilssonUllareds SportskytteklubbHallands SkyttesportförbundARW
Åsa EdvinssonUmeå PistolskytteklubbVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundAPW
Emelie FältUmeå PistolskytteklubbVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundAPW
Erika BergmanUmeå PistolskytteklubbVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundAPW
Lars EdvinssonUmeå PistolskytteklubbVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundAPM
Nicolle NygrenUmeå SkytteföreningVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundARJW
Wictor ThulinUmeå SkytteföreningVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundARM
Jasmine KranendonkUnnaryds PistolskytteklubbHallands SkyttesportförbundAPJW
Karin HovingUnnaryds PistolskytteklubbHallands SkyttesportförbundAPW
Rianne KranendonkUnnaryds PistolskytteklubbHallands SkyttesportförbundAPJW
Sarah KranendonkUnnaryds PistolskytteklubbHallands SkyttesportförbundAPJW
Adeline MercierUpsala SportskytteklubbUpplands SkyttesportförbundAPW
Göran WadmanUpsala SportskytteklubbUpplands SkyttesportförbundAPM
Laetitia ForgetUpsala SportskytteklubbUpplands SkyttesportförbundAPW
Patrik LindahlUpsala SportskytteklubbUpplands SkyttesportförbundAPM
Per-Henrik HelgessonUpsala SportskytteklubbUpplands SkyttesportförbundAPM
Jenni LeppänenVakka-Suomen AmpujatFINLANDARW
Ingeborg GranVerdal SSLNORWAYAPW
Annabelle BorvedViborg SkytteforeningDENMARKARJW
Emilie Louise RasmussenViborg SkytteforeningDENMARKARW
Erik SkovmandViborg SkytteforeningDENMARKARM
Helle BertelsenViborg SkytteforeningDENMARKARW
Johanne Petra Skaarup DitlevsenViborg SkytteforeningDENMARKARJW
Rikke BertelsenViborg SkytteforeningDENMARKARJW
Simone BergViborg SkytteforeningDENMARKARW
Tuulevi SuomusVihAFINLANDARJW
Mathias SjöströmVimmerby SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARM
Josefine LindforsVirsbo UngdomsskytteföreningVästmanlands SkyttesportförbundARW
Truls MohlinVisby SkyttegilleGotlands SkyttesportförbundARJM
Börje Lundin Vännäs PistolskytteklubbVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundAPV
Felix ErikssonVärnamo SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJM
George EkVärnamo SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJM
Rasmus RydbergVärnamo SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJM
Lucas JonssonVäxjö PistolklubbSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPJM
Josefine ThörnkvistZinkgruvans Pistolskytteklubb Örebro Läns SkyttesportförbundAPW
Martin SmedenbornÅker-Länna SkyttegilleSödermanlands SkyttesportförbundARV
Adam Biskop Ålems SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJM
Frida BörjessonÅlems SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Julia SjögrenÄlmhults SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Kattis AnderssonÄlmhults SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARV
Eva SirugoÄlvdalens PistolklubbDalarnas SkyttesportförbundAPW
Peter SirugoÄlvdalens PistolklubbDalarnas SkyttesportförbundAPM
Agnes Meszaros OlssonÖckerö SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPW
Annie OlssonÖckerö SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJW
Christina HolmÖckerö SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPW
Erica FrejdÖckerö SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPW
Izabella FrejdÖckerö SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPJW
Kirsi Ursin BergÖckerö SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPW
Lars Erik BjuhrÖckerö SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPM
Leo MagnussonÖckerö SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundARJM
Öystein BergÖckerö SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPM
Vendela SörenssonÖckerö SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPW
Zenitha BjuhrÖckerö SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundAPW
AnnMarie BlomérÖrebro Pistol o SportskytteklubbÖrebro Läns SkyttesportförbundAPV
Elisabet Magnusson Örebro Pistol o SportskytteklubbÖrebro Läns SkyttesportförbundAPV
Filip Hofman Örebro Pistol o SportskytteklubbÖrebro Läns SkyttesportförbundAPM
Gunnar Thunell Örebro Pistol o SportskytteklubbÖrebro Läns SkyttesportförbundAPV
Ingela SkogquistÖrebro Pistol o SportskytteklubbÖrebro Läns SkyttesportförbundAPV
Jan JorsäterÖrebro Pistol o SportskytteklubbÖrebro Läns SkyttesportförbundAPM
Karin Elofsson Örebro Pistol o SportskytteklubbÖrebro Läns SkyttesportförbundAPV
Oscar Glöckner Örebro Pistol o SportskytteklubbÖrebro Läns SkyttesportförbundAPM
Pasi Tyynelä Örebro Pistol o SportskytteklubbÖrebro Läns SkyttesportförbundAPV
Sven-Olof Olofson Örebro Pistol o SportskytteklubbÖrebro Läns SkyttesportförbundAPV
Thomas AndrénÖrebro Pistol o SportskytteklubbÖrebro Läns SkyttesportförbundAPM
Anton SalomonssonÖssjö SkytteföreningSkånes SkyttesportförbundARJM




Arttu LaulainenFINFINLANDAPM
Lauri KemiHIASFINLANDAPM
Hans HanssonMalmö PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundAPM
Tiril Fredrikke SchüllerPorsgrunn PistolklubbNORWAYAPJW
Svein Gunnar SlørdahlSkaun ILNORWAYARV
Malin VikØrland sportsskyttereNORWAYAPJW
Louise BeckerAlgutsrums SkytteföreningSmålands Skyttesportförbund
Oscar WässmanBjörksta UngdomsskytteföreningVästmanlands Skyttesportförbund
Mathilda GustafssonBromma-Solna SkytteföreningStockholms Skyttesportförbund
Joanne CobbEsbo skytteföreningSmålands Skyttesportförbund
Sara MiebachI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningSmålands Skyttesportförbund
Lars PalmgrenI 2 Skytteförening Värmlands Skyttesportförbund
Sara PalmgrenI 2 Skytteförening Värmlands Skyttesportförbund
Örjan Johansson Mölndals SkytteföreningSmålands Skyttesportförbund
Evelina SundströmSkoga-Ekshärads SkytteföreningVärmlands Skyttesportförbund
Anders FribergÖrebro Pistol o SportskytteklubbÖrebro Läns Skyttesportförbund

   Payment OK      Part payment      No payment      No payment needed