Participant list Swedish Cup 2019
Last registration date: 2018-12-14


   Payment OK      Part payment      No payment      No payment needed   

NameClubCountry/DistrictParticipant
Caroline JacobiAalborg SkyttekredsDENMARKRifle Junior Women
Emil L NielsenAalborg SkyttekredsDENMARKRifle Junior Men
Lars ØrumAalborg SkyttekredsDENMARKRifle Men
Anders Kaa BachAarhus PistolskytteforeningDENMARKPistol Junior Men
Dennis AxelssonAleholms SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Louise RosellAlgutsrums SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
AnnChristin JohanssonAnderstorps SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Elias JohanssonAnderstorps SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Fredrik JohanssonAnderstorps SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Isabelle JohanssonAnderstorps SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Nicole KristensenAnderstorps SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Stefan RosanderAnderstorps SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundPistol Veteran
Zandra RosanderAnderstorps SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Emma HolmerArboga SkyttegilleVästmanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Ida LosbjerArboga SkyttegilleVästmanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Sebastian LennrudArboga SkyttegilleVästmanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Rebecca CarnellArmy target shooting clubUnited KingdomPistol Women
Sam GowinArmy target shooting clubUnited KingdomPistol Men
Espen Børsum JensenAron SkNORWAYPistol Men
Geir Ove NæssAron SkNORWAYPistol Men
Pål Erik JensenAron SkNORWAYPistol Men
Terje Manfred Teigen ArnesenAron SkNORWAYPistol Men
Jesper NilssonArvika SkyttegilleVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Moa NilssonArvika SkyttegilleVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Lauri SyrjäAsikkalan AmpumaseuraFINLANDRifle Junior Men
Ole Morten ValøAskim PKNORWAYPistol Veteran
Cecilia LindbergAspö SkytteföreningBlekinge SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Elin PerssonAspö SkytteföreningBlekinge SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Joackim NorbergAtlas Copco PistolskytteklubbStockholms SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Isabella ErkkiAxvalls SkytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Iza LundgrenBerga UngdomsskytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Lucia TerHarkelBerga UngdomsskytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Thea LundgrenBerga UngdomsskytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Håkan PerssonBjörksta UngdomsskytteföreningVästmanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Ludwig WässmanBjörksta UngdomsskytteföreningVästmanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Ragnar WässmanBjörksta UngdomsskytteföreningVästmanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Lovisa BjareBotkyrka SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Ninosca OlivaresBotkyrka SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Rozhan JalalianBotkyrka SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Anders KildehøjBPIDENMARKRifle Veteran
Nicklas KildehøjBPIDENMARKRifle Junior Men
Niels Henrik OvergaardBPIDENMARKRifle Men
Jacob KuylserBromma-Solna SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Moa LindmarkBy SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Niklas LindmarkBy SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Pontus KallinBy SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Benjamin WallstenBäckseda SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Anne Mette SæterenBærum PKNORWAYPistol Women
Ingar WollBærum PKNORWAYPistol Men
Lars KorneliussenBærum PKNORWAYPistol Men
Lasse HovdBærum PKNORWAYPistol Men
Line NorBærum PKNORWAYPistol Women
Morgan BunesBærum PKNORWAYPistol Men
Isac CedergrenChristianstads SkyttesällskapSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Maja StrandChristianstads SkyttesällskapSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Viktor KlemmedssonChristianstads SkyttesällskapSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Hanna EkDalstorps SkytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Ida AnderssonDalstorps SkytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Jan LindbladDalstorps SkytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Johanna AnderssonDalstorps SkytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
John RosellDalstorps SkytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Linus ErikssonDelsbo-Bjuråker SkytteföreningGävleborgs SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Ellinor Axelsson VaughnDjurö SkyttesportföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundRifle SH 2
Siv Marit LøvhaugDokka PKNORWAYPistol Women
Rebecka Andersson Dorotea PistolskytteklubbVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundPistol Women
Vasily AgapovDOSAAFManuellPistol Men
Magnus BjørnstadElverum RifleklubbNORWAYRifle Men
Vegard NordhagenElverum RifleklubbNORWAYRifle Junior Men
Lars Olof LarssonEndre SkyttegilleGotlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Alva HultgrenEringsboda/Backaryd SkytteföreningBlekinge SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Karl OlssonEskilstuna SkytteföreningSödermanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Michaela ArvidssonEskilstuna SkytteföreningSödermanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Kristina KiiskEstonia SSFESTONIAPistol Women
Meelis KiiskEstonia SSFESTONIARifle Men
Alexander Pösl - HyvärinenFagersta UngdomsskytteföreningVästmanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Felix GäfvertFagersta UngdomsskytteföreningVästmanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Kajsa FredrikssonFagersta UngdomsskytteföreningVästmanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Stina LawnerFalu Sport- & PistolskytteklubbDalarnas SkyttesportförbundPistol Women
Sara HvidbergFHSSDENMARKRifle Junior Women
Emilia BédoireFilipstads SkyttegilleVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Maja KuljunlahtiFilipstads SkyttegilleVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Maya BjörklundFilipstads SkyttegilleVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Viktor KronbergFilipstads SkyttegilleVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Jani TuulaniemiFINFINLANDPistol Men
Joonas KallioFINFINLANDPistol Men
Kai JahnssonFINFINLANDPistol Men
Pauliina Frilander-SoiniFINFINLANDRifle Women
Aino NenonenFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Artjom FrojanFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDPistol Men
Arttu LaulainenFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDPistol Junior Men
Eetu RissanenFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDRifle Junior Men
Elina BisiFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Elina RipattiFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDPistol Junior Women
Emmi LähteenmäkiFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Essi HeiskanenFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Ismo HaapalaFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDPistol Men
Jenni NenonenFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDRifle Women
Matias KiuruFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDRifle Men
Matti KonttinenFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDRifle Men
Mika PiipponenFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDRifle Men
Oksana FrojanFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDPistol Women
Pinja TapioFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Ritva KarriFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDPistol Women
Salla TorniainenFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Sonja MyllysFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Taneli RipattiFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDRifle Men
Tea SikanenFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDRifle Women
Tomi HeikkiläFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDPistol Men
Urho HietaniemiFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDPistol Junior Men
Viivi KemppiFinnish Shooting Sport FederationFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Elena Eikevoll HeltneFlorø PistolklubbNORWAYPistol Junior Women
Elena Eikevoll HeltneFlorø PistolklubbNORWAYPistol Junior Women
Kjell Jomar HeltneFlorø PistolklubbNORWAYPistol Men
Kjell Jomar HeltneFlorø PistolklubbNORWAYPistol Men
Esko NyystiFOK BoråsVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Hartwig KrügerFOK BoråsVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Malin NyystiFOK BoråsVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Women
Kevin WestbergForsa SkytteföreningGävleborgs SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Tomas HedForsa SkytteföreningGävleborgs SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Camilla Paulsen JohannessenFredrikstad MSLNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Hanne Julie RostadFredrikstad MSLNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Oliver Gylta OlsenFredrikstad MSLNORWAYRifle Junior Men
Øyvind JohannessenFredrikstad MSLNORWAYRifle Veteran
Emelie NilssonFöreningen MalmöskyttarnaSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Sara LindahlFöreningen MalmöskyttarnaSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Mikael AnderssonGamleby SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Johan YngvesonGammalstorps SkytteföreningBlekinge SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Gunnar ThunellGarphytte skytteföreningÖrebro Läns SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Nina EnglundGefle Frivilliga SkarpskytteföreningGävleborgs SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Noelle FesséGefle Frivilliga SkarpskytteföreningGävleborgs SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Amanda CarlssonGullabo SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Gabriella JohanssonGullabo SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Mathilda HjelmGullabo SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Nora OlssonGullabo SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Emma HelgeGullspång SkytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Tore MagnussonGällivare PistolklubbNorrbottens SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Christoffer OlsénGöteborgs Pistol och SportskytteklubbVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Men
Emma LindsjöGöteborgs Pistol och SportskytteklubbVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Women
Ghazaleh PanahandehGöteborgs Pistol och SportskytteklubbVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Women
Linda ÖbergGöteborgs Pistol och SportskytteklubbVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Women
Andreas ChristensenHalmstad/Snöstorp SkytteföreningHallands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
David TollebäckHalmstad/Snöstorp SkytteföreningHallands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Mimmi StehnHalmstad/Snöstorp SkytteföreningHallands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Aleksi LeppäHASFINLANDRifle Men
Anders SjöberghHelsingborgs sportskytteklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Jonas Andersson WangHelsingborgs sportskytteklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Men
Stig AnderssonHelsingborgs sportskytteklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Veteran
Kari NiemeläHIASFINLANDPistol Men
Michaela JanssonHåtuna Pistol & SSKStockholms SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Women
Anna NormannI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningHallands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Elin BlomI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningHallands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Emil BjärehällI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningHallands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Erik SahlinI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningHallands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Julia JohanssonI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningHallands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Moa NilssonI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningHallands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Sara MiebachI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningHallands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Tejas Krishna PrasadIndiaIndiaRifle Men
Ella HakalaIsonkyrön Metsästys ja AmpumaseuraFINLANDPistol Junior Women
Helena Dreyer PerkiömäkiIsonkyrön Metsästys ja AmpumaseuraFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Marianne PaloIsonkyrön Metsästys ja AmpumaseuraFINLANDRifle Women
Marjo Yli-KiikkaIsonkyrön Metsästys ja AmpumaseuraFINLANDRifle Women
Markus-Pekka Dreyer PerkiömäkiIsonkyrön Metsästys ja AmpumaseuraFINLANDRifle SH 2
Niklas KrabbJönköpings PistolskytteklubbSmålands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Isabelle EdmanJönköpings SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Karin BlomJönköpings SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Antti TurunenK-UASFINLANDRifle Junior Men
Henrik KarlssonK-UASFINLANDRifle Junior Men
Rasmus RitariK-UASFINLANDRifle Junior Men
Roni AiroK-UASFINLANDRifle Junior Men
Taru NiemeläK-UASFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Emelie FagerströmKa 2 SkytteföreningBlekinge SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Mattias NordlanderKa 2 SkytteföreningBlekinge SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Simon SandenKa 2 SkytteföreningBlekinge SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Men
Andreas KarlssonKA 3 SkytteföreningGotlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Erica KarlssonKA 3 SkytteföreningGotlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Alexandra RosenlewKankaanpään AmpumaurheilijatFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Jimi LångKankaanpään AmpumaurheilijatFINLANDRifle Men
Juho KurkiKankaanpään AmpumaurheilijatFINLANDRifle Men
Niko ElonenKankaanpään AmpumaurheilijatFINLANDRifle Junior Men
Mattias NilssonKarlshamns UngdomspistolskytteklubbBlekinge SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Pär KarlssonKarlshamns UngdomspistolskytteklubbBlekinge SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Tobias HåkanssonKarlshamns UngdomspistolskytteklubbBlekinge SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Ulf PetersonKarlshamns UngdomspistolskytteklubbBlekinge SkyttesportförbundPistol Veteran
Kristine HansenKarlslunde SkytteforeningDENMARKPistol Women
Pia VillemoesKarlslunde SkytteforeningDENMARKPistol Women
Saana PeltonenKeuSAFINLANDRifle Women
Aleksander TeisrudKisen MSLNORWAYRifle Junior Men
Andrea AlstadKisen MSLNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Andrea WickKisen MSLNORWAYRifle Women
Benjamin Tingsrud KarlsenKisen MSLNORWAYRifle Men
Endre HagelundKisen MSLNORWAYRifle Men
Håkon SørliKisen MSLNORWAYRifle Men
Heidi Sørlie-RogneKisen MSLNORWAYRifle SH 2
Jenny SteneKisen MSLNORWAYRifle Women
Johanna RekstenKisen MSLNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Jon-Hermann HeggKisen MSLNORWAYRifle Junior Men
Kjell AarskogKisen MSLNORWAYRifle Men
Martine SveKisen MSLNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Simon Kolstad ClaussenKisen MSLNORWAYRifle Men
Tonje EngevikKisen MSLNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Øyvind Solbrekken FlatlaKisen MSLNORWAYRifle Men
Inka HavukainenKiteen ampujat ry, KitAFINLANDRifle Women
Lasse AmnestålKlippans PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Stefan BackmanKlippans PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Are HansenKrapfoss SSLNORWAYRifle Men
Even ThrondsenKrapfoss SSLNORWAYRifle Junior Men
Henrik LarsenKrapfoss SSLNORWAYRifle Men
Ingrid Marie HåkenåsenKrapfoss SSLNORWAYRifle Women
Sebastian JohnsenKrapfoss SSLNORWAYRifle Junior Men
Therese LøvhaugKrapfoss SSLNORWAYRifle SH 2
Vebjørn GrimsrudKrapfoss SSLNORWAYRifle Junior Men
Emanuel SöderlundKristinehamns SkytteföreningVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Oliver BruceKristinehamns SkytteföreningVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Magnus ThöressonKungl Värmlands Regementes SFVärmlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Per-Anders LanderKungl Värmlands Regementes SFVärmlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Pernilla Lander NordinKungl Värmlands Regementes SFVärmlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Women
Tommy NässénKungl Värmlands Regementes SFVärmlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Lolo Ramsing Kvibergs SkytteföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetRifle Women
Pontus RinaldoKvibergs SkytteföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Men
Emma MalinenKyrkslätt SkfFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Henna ViljanenKyrkslätt SkfFINLANDRifle Women
Jenna KuismaKyrkslätt SkfFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Melinda MoringKyrkslätt SkfFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Sandra MoringKyrkslätt SkfFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Sebastian LångströmKyrkslätt SkfFINLANDRifle Men
Anna MårtenssonKyrkås SkytteföreningJämtland-Härjedalens SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Ronja PerssonKyrkås SkytteföreningJämtland-Härjedalens SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Isac HanhinevaKävlinge SportskytteklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Kim JönssonKävlinge SportskytteklubbSWEDENRifle Men
Sam AnderssonKävlinge SportskytteklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Victoria Spennare-OlssonKöla SkytteföreningVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Dmitriy ProkopovLandskrona PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Olga Prokopova PåhlssonLandskrona PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Women
Esa SavolaLappajärven Ampujat RyFINLANDPistol Junior Men
Marko MäkeläLappajärven Ampujat RyFINLANDRifle Men
Miika MäkeläLappajärven Ampujat RyFINLANDRifle Junior Men
Mira MäkeläLappajärven Ampujat RyFINLANDRifle Women
Elisabeth LotsbergLillestrøm og Omegn PistolklubbNORWAYPistol Women
Geir Ove NyjordetLillestrøm og Omegn PistolklubbNORWAYPistol Men
Hans Petter NorlandLillestrøm og Omegn PistolklubbNORWAYPistol Men
Anders HenricssonLinköpings SkytteföreningÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Conny AxbergLinköpings SkytteföreningÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Göran ErikssonLinköpings SkytteföreningÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Joakim StrömbergLinköpings SkytteföreningÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Joel StrömbergLinköpings SkytteföreningÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Men
Michail BagrovLithuaniaLithuaniaPistol Men
Amanda PerssonLjungbyheds PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Women
Jarmo SaloLSA LAPUAFINLANDPistol Men
Jyrki TurjaLSA LAPUAFINLANDPistol Men
Alexander LarssonLudvika SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Alicia GeijerLudvika SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Amanda BerglundLudvika SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Emelie KjellgrenLudvika SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Katarina SandelinLudvika SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Stefan BengtssonLudvika SkytteföreningDalarnas SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Johan CarlsonLuleå SportskytteklubbNorrbottens SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Sofia SundbergLuleå SportskytteklubbNorrbottens SkyttesportförbundPistol Women
Patrick LarssonLunds PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Linnea StridhLöderups SkyttekårSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Tore StensbyLöiten SportsskyttereNORWAYPistol Men
Aexander OlssonLönsboda SportskytteklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Men
Isac AhlqvistLönsboda SportskytteklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Men
Ludvig LindholmLönsboda SportskytteklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Men
Wiktor CederqvistLönsboda SportskytteklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Men
Bernt AlpenhoffMalmö PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Hans HanssonMalmö PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Johan BredmarkMalmö PistolklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Veteran
Frida AlfredssonMariestads SkyttegilleVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle SH 2
Philip JönssonMariestads SkyttegilleVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle SH 2
Alexander JohanssonMjölby PistolklubbÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Erik SvenssonMjölby PistolklubbÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Men
Mathilda Carlsvärd HasselgrenMjölby PistolklubbÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Women
Roger JohanssonMjölby PistolklubbÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Tuva KarlborgMjölby PistolklubbÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Women
Emma ÅkessonMotala SkyttegilleÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Niina SeppäläMäntsälän Urheilijat FINLANDRifle Women
Markus GillmanMönsterås SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Ole Henning FjeldNamnå PKNORWAYPistol Men
Benedikte OppedalNordfjord SportskyttarlagNORWAYRifle Women
Elsa StafNorra Kållands UngdomsskytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Emelie LundbergNorra Kållands UngdomsskytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Linnea GustafssonNorra Kållands UngdomsskytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Magnus FredrikssonNorra Kållands UngdomsskytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Marcus Djup LidholmNorra Kållands UngdomsskytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Selma StafNorra Kållands UngdomsskytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Silva PasagicNorra Kållands UngdomsskytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Janne HeleniusNoSAFINLANDRifle Veteran
Jere-Juhani SaloNoSAFINLANDRifle Men
Lotta KärnaNoSAFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Mikko HeleniusNoSAFINLANDRifle Junior Men
Neea VuorelaNoSAFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Siiri IsokallioNoSAFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Jeanette Hegg DuestadNotteroy NSFNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Andreas HeiseNSSV HannoverGermany
Dascha KhalfineNSSV HannoverGermanyPistol Junior Women
Eike FrerichsNSSV HannoverGermanyPistol Men
Eric LiebrechtNSSV HannoverGermany
Jan Luca KarstedtNSSV HannoverGermanyPistol Junior Men
Marieke LehmannNSSV HannoverGermanyPistol Junior Women
Marit AlbrechtNSSV HannoverGermanyPistol Women
Michael BittnerNSSV HannoverGermanyPistol Men
Sina MeinkingNSSV HannoverGermanyPistol Junior Women
Vanessa SeegerNSSV HannoverGermanyPistol Junior Women
Andrea SvendsbergetNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Anita BjørkedalNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Åshild VatneNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Elisabeth LegangerNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Emma KochNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Herborg FlikkerudNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Jenny MølmshaugNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Julie JohannessenNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Karina StetteNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Kristian HaugeNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Men
Lars LillengNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Men
Marthe KøhlNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Regine LangbakkNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Sander HarildstadNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Men
Sandra FrøholmNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Sigmund GrimsrudNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Men
Stephanie GrundsøeNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Tobias Bernhoft-OsaNTG KongsvingerNORWAYRifle Junior Men
Alexander IgnellNässjö SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Ellen MörbergNässjö SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Emil AnderssonNässjö SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Jacob AnderssonNässjö SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Johanna AnderssonNässjö SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Josefin AnderssonNässjö SkyttegilleSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Essi GregoriOMASFINLANDPistol Women
Terje StorholtOslo PistolklubbNORWAYPistol Veteran
Saana LahtinenPASFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Anders SättermonPistolskytteklubben Svea SportStockholms SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Jenny AxelssonPSKF Magnus StenbockSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Women
Malin AxelssonPSKF Magnus StenbockSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Women
Mats AxelssonPSKF Magnus StenbockSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Elli MännistöPunkalaitumen KuntoFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Mira OjanenPunkalaitumen KuntoFINLANDRifle Women
Joni StenströmRaseborgs SkytterFINLANDRifle Men
Nicole KamilaRaseborgs SkytterFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Joanna EngborgRingamåla SkytteföreningBlekinge SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
My HenrikssonRingamåla SkytteföreningBlekinge SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Women
Frank LienRingerike PistolklubbNORWAYPistol Men
Johan Jönsson/ PeterssonRoasjö SkytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Oscar StorbergRoasjö SkytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Zandra Jönsson/PeterssonRoasjö SkytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Leo SalonenRSAFINLANDPistol Junior Men
Maija PärriRSAFINLANDPistol Junior Women
Jaan JoandiSalems PistolklubbStockholms SkyttesportförbundPistol Veteran
Lena KröckelSalems PistolklubbStockholms SkyttesportförbundPistol Women
Leopold JoandiSalems PistolklubbStockholms SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Men
Maria Prandl-NorrgårdSalems PistolklubbStockholms SkyttesportförbundPistol Veteran
Essi NiemiSatakunnan AmpujatFINLANDPistol Women
Riku KoskelaSatakunnan AmpujatFINLANDRifle Junior Men
Sami KoskelaSatakunnan AmpujatFINLANDRifle Men
Caspar HuberSG ZürichSWITZERLANDRifle Men
Martina LandisSG ZürichSWITZERLANDRifle Women
Emmi HyrkäsSimpeleen HahloFINLANDRifle Women
Sonja SiitonenSimpeleen HahloFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Frans RasmussonSjöbo UngdomsskyttegilleSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Philip HanssonSjöbo UngdomsskyttegilleSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Victor LindgrenSjöbo UngdomsskyttegilleSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Anders BucherSkabersjö SkytteföreningSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Maja BucherSkabersjö SkytteföreningSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Håkan GustafssonSkee SkyttegilleVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetRifle Men
Annika ArvidssonSkillingaryds SkyttegilleSWEDENRifle Veteran
Johanna ArvidssonSkillingaryds SkyttegilleSWEDENRifle Women
Anders AnderssonSkoga-Ekshärads SkytteföreningVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Christian Van DijkSkoga-Ekshärads SkytteföreningVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Emma GöranssonSkoga-Ekshärads SkytteföreningVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Evelina SundströmSkoga-Ekshärads SkytteföreningVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Hugo ZadewasserSkoga-Ekshärads SkytteföreningVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Lina PerssonSkoga-Ekshärads SkytteföreningVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Malin StafåsSkoga-Ekshärads SkytteföreningVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Richard NilssonSkurups SkytteföreningSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Robin AnderssonSkänninge SkyttegilleÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Roland BergSkänninge SkyttegilleÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Annika SihvonenSMASFINLANDRifle Women
Anni SipolaSodAFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Laura SipolaSodAFINLANDRifle Women
Emelie FältSportskytteklubben Norra SkåneSkånes SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Women
Roger GustavssonSRF Lidköping team träffpunktenVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle SH 2
Penelope TsantoulaSS VolosGreecePistol Veteran
Ingeborg GranSteinkjer PistolklubbNORWAYPistol Women
Amanda GlansholmStenkumla SkyttegilleGotlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Frida ErikssonStenkumla SkyttegilleGotlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Malte ModighStenkumla SkyttegilleGotlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Mats JohannessonStockholmspolisens SFStockholms SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Mattias TuvellStockholmspolisens SFStockholms SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Men
Morgan JohanssonStockholmspolisens SFStockholms SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Olle TuvellStockholmspolisens SFStockholms SkyttesportförbundPistol Veteran
Pontus NordgrenStockholmspolisens SFStockholms SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Sara NordgrenStockholmspolisens SFStockholms SkyttesportförbundPistol Women
Karoline HansenStorfjorden SportskytterlagNORWAYRifle Women
Natalié EliassonStrömsunds SkyttegilleJämtland-Härjedalens SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Simon LanderSäffle PistolskytteklubbVärmlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Men
Johanna HakanperäSäSA Säkylän seudun ampujatFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Hannah GöranssonSävsjö SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Amanda GöransonSödermalms o Liljeholmens SSKStockholms SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Jonathan AlmSöraby SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Josefine AhlmSöraby SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Simon TollsternSöraby SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
André Ten VoordeTeam NED Sv de ValkNETHERLANDSRifle Men
Astrid JensenTrehøjeDENMARKPistol Junior Women
Anett VorbauTrelleborgs SportskytteklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Norbert VorbauTrelleborgs SportskytteklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Åsa MartinsonTrollhättans PistolklubbVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Women
Fredrik MartinsonTrollhättans PistolklubbVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Jan NilssonTrollhättans PistolklubbVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Per-Erik JohanssonTrollhättans PistolklubbVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Angelica AnderssonTrollhättebygdens SportskytteklubbVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetRifle Junior Women
Emelie HallénTrosa-Hölebo SkytteföreningSödermanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Mikael GustafssonTrosa-Hölebo SkytteföreningSödermanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Oscar MarkströmTrosa-Hölebo SkytteföreningSödermanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Ann Helen AuneTunghørtNORWAYPistol Junior Women
Anna-Maria SiivonenTurun Seudan AmpujatFINLANDRifle Women
Elina SilverTurun Seudan AmpujatFINLANDPistol Women
Klaus TupiTurun Seudan AmpujatFINLANDPistol Men
Konsta KiviTurun Seudan AmpujatFINLANDPistol Men
Salla KorpelaTurun Seudan AmpujatFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Jonathan RöjgrenTvååkers SkyttegilleHallands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Oskar KlingTvååkers SkyttegilleHallands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Jeanette FrycklundTäby-Viggbyholm/Ö.Ryds SkytteföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Martin SahlbringUddevalla SkyttegilleVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetRifle Veteran
Börje LundinUmeå SkytteföreningVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundPistol Veteran
Carl BerglingUmeå SkytteföreningVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Erika BergqvistUmeå SkytteföreningVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Hanna LundinUmeå SkytteföreningVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Nicolle NygrenUmeå SkytteföreningVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Karin HovingUnnaryds PistolskytteklubbHallands SkyttesportförbundPistol Women
Sarah KranendonkUnnaryds PistolskytteklubbHallands SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Women
Hakola SeppoUpsala SportskytteklubbUpplands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Helgesson Per-HenrikUpsala SportskytteklubbUpplands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Jenni LeppänenVakka-Suomen AmpujatFINLANDRifle Women
Fredrik LarssonVaksala SkytteföreningUpplands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Mikael LundellVaksala SkytteföreningUpplands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
William GrydénVaksala SkytteföreningUpplands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Jari AlarantaVasa Skyttegille - Vaasan AmpujatFINLANDPistol Men
Jonas Kofoed HansenVejle skfDENMARKPistol Men
Laila HøjfeldtVejle skfDENMARKPistol Veteran
Ingemar HallVellinge SkytteklubbSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Christine JacobiViborg SkytteforeningDENMARKRifle Junior Women
Erik SkovmandViborg SkytteforeningDENMARKRifle Men
Helle BertelsenViborg SkytteforeningDENMARKRifle Junior Women
Henrik StrandViborg SkytteforeningDENMARKRifle Men
Josefine LaursenViborg SkytteforeningDENMARKRifle Junior Women
Louise MadsenViborg SkytteforeningDENMARKRifle Women
Sara AlexisViborg SkytteforeningDENMARKRifle Junior Women
Tuulevi SuomusVihA TuuleviFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Mathias SjöströmVimmerby SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Josefine LindforsVirsbo UngdomsskytteföreningVästmanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Felix EricssonVärnamo SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Rasmus RydbergVärnamo SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Tony BjörnssonVärnamo SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Viktor JohanssonVärnamo SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Fredrik StrömbergVästerviks PSFSmålands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Anton LöfVäxjö PistolklubbSmålands SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Men
Sarah NilssonYstads SkyttegilleSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Josefine ThörnkvistZinkgruvans Pistolskytteklubb Örebro Läns SkyttesportförbundPistol Women
Pontus SchmidtZinkgruvans Pistolskytteklubb Örebro Läns SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Marcus EkdahlÅkarps SportskyttarSkånes SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Kristoffer ErikssonÅker-Länna SkyttegilleSödermanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Men
Felicia DahlÄlmhults SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Julia SjögrenÄlmhults SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Kattis AnderssonÄlmhults SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
Andersson JanÄlvdalens PistolklubbDalarnas SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Beronius MarkusÄlvdalens PistolklubbDalarnas SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Danielsson Jan OlovÄlvdalens PistolklubbDalarnas SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Sörensen MartinÄlvdalens PistolklubbDalarnas SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Men
Amanda JägersvärdÖckerö SkytteföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Junior Women
Andréa OlaussonÖckerö SkytteföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Junior Women
Fredrik JägersvärdÖckerö SkytteföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Men
Jenny AnderssonÖckerö SkytteföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Junior Women
Lars Erik BjuhrÖckerö SkytteföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Men
Morgan KarlssonÖckerö SkytteföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Men
Vendela SörenssonÖckerö SkytteföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Women
Zenitha BjuhrÖckerö SkytteföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Women
Natasja BuchholdtØlstykke SkytteforeningDENMARKRifle Women
Sara Brix SivertsenØlstykke SkytteforeningDENMARKRifle Women
Filip HofmanÖrebro Pistol o SportskytteklubbÖrebro Läns SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Jan JorsäterÖrebro Pistol o SportskytteklubbÖrebro Läns SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Pasi TyyneläÖrebro Pistol o SportskytteklubbÖrebro Läns SkyttesportförbundPistol Men




Björn UngsgårdAleholms SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Marcus MadsenAleholms SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Rikard ClaessonAleholms SkytteföreningSmålands SkyttesportförbundPistol Junior Men
Kurt WittBallerup SkfDENMARKPistol Men
- -Björksta UngdomsskytteföreningVästmanlands Skyttesportförbund
Jessica SidmarBorensbergs SkyttegilleÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Waldek MickiewiczBritish Pistol Club United KingdomPistol Men
Frederik LarsenDansk Skytte UnionDENMARKPistol Men
Yujeong BangDjurö SkyttesportföreningStockholms SkyttesportförbundPistol Women
Björn FrimanEsbo skytteföreningFINLANDRifle Men
Cristian FrimanEsbo skytteföreningFINLANDRifle Junior Men
Luukas KootaEsbo skytteföreningFINLANDRifle Junior Men
Pauliina JännesEsbo skytteföreningFINLANDRifle Junior Women
Julie Paulsen JohannessenFredrikstad MSLNORWAY
Lars Gulbrandsen LillengFredrikstad MSLNORWAY
Andreas JanssonGimo SkytteföreningUpplands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Arne Morten NyfløtGudbrandsdal SportsskyttereNORWAYRifle Veteran
Emma FjällströmGällivare SkytteföreningNorrbottens SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Annika AlmstrandGöteborgs Pistol och SportskytteklubbVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Women
Örjan JohanssonGöteborgs Pistol och SportskytteklubbVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Men
Tommy SelleringGöteborgs Pistol och SportskytteklubbVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Men
Ann-Kristin JanssonHåtuna Pistol & SSKStockholms SkyttesportförbundPistol Women
Athena GudmundssonI 16/LV 6 SkytteföreningHallands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Kristina KiiskJärvamaa Shooting Sport ClubESTONIAPistol Women
Meelis KiiskJärvamaa Shooting Sport ClubESTONIARifle Men
Olofsson LindaKinneveds SkytteföreningVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Jarmo SaloLapuam AmpujatFINLANDPistol Men
Albin JohanssonLekvattnet-Torsby SkytteföreningVärmlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Jesper HelgessonLinköpings SkytteföreningÖstergötlands SkyttesportförbundPistol Men
Fanny Storm Loos SkytteföreningGävleborgs SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Felicia AnderssonLoos SkytteföreningGävleborgs SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Gunhild HelstadMeråker IRNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Hanna S HuserMeråker IRNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Idun B OpedalMeråker IRNORWAYRifle Women
Knut BakkenMeråker IRNORWAYRifle Veteran
Maria E SkoglyMeråker IRNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Milda M S HaugenMeråker IRNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Ragnhild HaugenMeråker IRNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Tobias LekvamMeråker IRNORWAYRifle Junior Men
Torinn EikenMeråker IRNORWAYRifle Junior Women
Chukwunonye Kingsley IkewesiNigeria Shooting Sport NigeriaPistol Men
Esther Onyinyechi UwakweNigeria Shooting Sport NigeriaRifle Women
Helen Osayemwenre AtomonNigeria Shooting Sport NigeriaPistol Women
Wasiu Oyelekan SulaimonNigeria Shooting Sport NigeriaRifle Men
Jessica SchraderNSSV HannoverGermanyPistol Junior Women
Nina LüdersNSSV HannoverGermanyPistol Junior Women
Jens FrimannNæstved SkytteforeningDENMARKRifle Men
Johnny AndersenNæstved SkytteforeningDENMARKRifle SH 2
Olli HeikkaPoliisien AmpumaseuraFINLANDPistol Men
Fernando Jiménez GonzálezPSSG zu DresdenGermanyPistol Junior Men
Jenny MerkerPSSG zu DresdenGermanyPistol Junior Women
Uwe Dr. SteffenPSSG zu DresdenGermany
Daniel WallbergRamselefors SkytteföreningVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Lotten JohanssonRamselefors SkytteföreningVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Saul JohanssonRamselefors SkytteföreningVästerbottens SkyttesportförbundRifle Men
Elin MyrbergSala SkyttegilleVästmanlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Junior Women
Evelina NyrellSjuhäradsbygdens SSKVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Women
Per JohanssonSjuhäradsbygdens SSKVästergötlands SkyttesportförbundRifle Veteran
JO Skillingaryds SkyttegilleSWEDEN
Anna Skade NielsenSærslev SkfDENMARKRifle Women
Esben Egeskov JakobsenSærslev SkfDENMARKRifle Men
Essi LaitinenTurun Seudan AmpujatFINLANDRifle Women
Jonas OlsenTuse SkytteforeningDENMARKRifle Junior Men
Katrine ChristensenTuse SkytteforeningDENMARKRifle Junior Women
Göran PerssonÖckerö SkytteföreningVästsvenska SkyttesportförbundetPistol Veteran

   Payment OK      Part payment      No payment      No payment needed